Girls Championship Race
1 |
188 |
Sarah Baxter |
F |
SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB |
17:38 |
5:41 |
2 |
143 |
Haley Pierce |
F |
WILMINGTON XC CLUB |
17:42 |
5:42 |
3 |
11 |
Katie Knight |
F |
NORTHWEST-1 |
17:45 |
5:43 |
4 |
97 |
Jillian Fanning |
F |
MANLIUS XC CLUB |
17:50 |
5:45 |
5 |
54 |
Amy-Eloise Neale |
F |
SNOHOMISH XC CLUB |
17:54 |
5:46 |
6 |
116 |
Mary Cain |
F |
NEW YORK-1 |
17:56 |
5:47 |
7 |
194 |
Hagen Reedy |
F |
CALIFORNIA-1 |
17:57 |
5:47 |
8 |
7 |
Samantha Nightengale |
F |
MIDWEST-2 |
17:59 |
5:48 |
9 |
6 |
Amanda Fox |
F |
MIDWEST-1 |
18:01 |
5:48 |
10 |
113 |
Samantha Nadel |
F |
GLEN HEAD XC CLUB |
18:03 |
5:49 |
11 |
82 |
Erin Hooker |
F |
FORT COLLINS XC CLUB |
18:07 |
5:50 |
12 |
138 |
Dina Giordano |
F |
NORTHEAST-4 |
18:10 |
5:51 |
13 |
57 |
Madison McLellan |
F |
SOUTH-1 |
18:16 |
5:53 |
14 |
12 |
Alexa Efraimson |
F |
NORTHWEST-2 |
18:16 |
5:53 |
15 |
15 |
Sara Tsai |
F |
NORTHWEST-5 |
18:17 |
5:53 |
16 |
198 |
Rebecca Mehra |
F |
CALIFORNIA-5 |
18:18 |
5:54 |
17 |
112 |
Brianna Nerud |
F |
GLEN HEAD XC CLUB |
18:19 |
5:54 |
18 |
9 |
Kaylee Flanagan |
F |
MIDWEST-4 |
18:20 |
5:54 |
19 |
106 |
Estela Smith |
F |
KINETIC XC CLUB |
18:23 |
5:55 |
20 |
196 |
Madeleine Ankhelyi |
F |
CALIFORNIA-3 |
18:23 |
5:55 |
21 |
100 |
Katie Sischo |
F |
MANLIUS XC CLUB |
18:26 |
5:56 |
22 |
102 |
Taylor Driscoll |
F |
KINETIC XC CLUB |
18:27 |
5:57 |
23 |
140 |
Reagan Anderson |
F |
WILMINGTON XC CLUB |
18:28 |
5:57 |
24 |
1 |
Maria Hauger |
F |
HEARTLAND-1 |
18:28 |
5:57 |
25 |
96 |
Katie Brislin |
F |
MANLIUS XC CLUB |
18:30 |
5:58 |
26 |
117 |
Rachel Paul |
F |
NEW YORK-2 |
18:31 |
5:58 |
27 |
195 |
Laura Hollander |
F |
CALIFORNIA-2 |
18:32 |
5:58 |
28 |
103 |
Keelin Hollowood |
F |
KINETIC XC CLUB |
18:32 |
5:58 |
29 |
64 |
Elise Cranny |
F |
SOUTHWEST-3 |
18:33 |
5:59 |
30 |
29 |
Meridith Smith |
F |
WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB |
18:34 |
5:59 |
31 |
58 |
Karis Jochen |
F |
SOUTH-2 |
18:34 |
5:59 |
32 |
135 |
Elle Purrier |
F |
NORTHEAST-1 |
18:35 |
5:59 |
33 |
23 |
Courtney Ackerman |
F |
WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB |
18:35 |
5:59 |
34 |
99 |
Alana Pearl |
F |
MANLIUS XC CLUB |
18:35 |
5:59 |
35 |
3 |
Jenna Truedson |
F |
HEARTLAND-3 |
18:35 |
5:59 |
36 |
62 |
Summer Harper |
F |
SOUTHWEST-1 |
18:36 |
5:59 |
37 |
59 |
Alexandra Davis |
F |
SOUTH-3 |
18:36 |
6:00 |
38 |
167 |
Karis Franklin |
F |
NEWHALL XC CLUB |
18:37 |
6:00 |
39 |
180 |
Rachel Bush |
F |
REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB |
18:37 |
6:00 |
40 |
5 |
Allison Cash |
F |
HEARTLAND-5 |
18:37 |
6:00 |
41 |
119 |
Alicia Clark |
F |
NEW YORK-4 |
18:37 |
6:00 |
42 |
139 |
Ann Herman |
F |
NORTHEAST-5 |
18:37 |
6:00 |
43 |
68 |
Rachel Harper |
F |
CARROLL XC CLUB |
18:39 |
6:00 |
44 |
101 |
Hanna Smith |
F |
MANLIUS XC CLUB |
18:39 |
6:00 |
45 |
98 |
Jenna Farrell |
F |
MANLIUS XC CLUB |
18:40 |
6:01 |
46 |
65 |
Sarah Feeny |
F |
SOUTHWEST-4 |
18:40 |
6:01 |
47 |
118 |
Holly Cavalluzzo |
F |
NEW YORK-3 |
18:42 |
6:02 |
48 |
89 |
Sarah Fakler |
F |
PHOENIX XC CLUB |
18:43 |
6:02 |
49 |
63 |
Rolonda Jumbo |
F |
SOUTHWEST-2 |
18:43 |
6:02 |
50 |
50 |
Katelyn Bianchini |
F |
SNOHOMISH XC CLUB |
18:44 |
6:02 |
51 |
24 |
Jessica Ackerman |
F |
WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB |
18:48 |
6:03 |
52 |
104 |
Olivia Morrow |
F |
KINETIC XC CLUB |
18:49 |
6:04 |
53 |
136 |
Sarah Disanza |
F |
NORTHEAST-2 |
18:49 |
6:04 |
54 |
197 |
Mariel Mendoza |
F |
CALIFORNIA-4 |
18:49 |
6:04 |
55 |
13 |
Paige Rice |
F |
NORTHWEST-3 |
18:51 |
6:04 |
56 |
120 |
Kennedy Jensen |
F |
NEW YORK-5 |
18:52 |
6:05 |
57 |
164 |
Sydney Foreman |
F |
SOUTHEAST-4 |
18:52 |
6:05 |
58 |
137 |
Marisa Ruskan |
F |
NORTHEAST-3 |
18:52 |
6:05 |
59 |
22 |
Renee Wellman |
F |
CARMEL XC CLUB |
18:53 |
6:05 |
60 |
14 |
Erin Clark |
F |
NORTHWEST-4 |
18:54 |
6:05 |
61 |
176 |
Kelly Lawson |
F |
LA COSTA XC CLUB |
18:55 |
6:06 |
62 |
107 |
Maggi Szpak |
F |
KINETIC XC CLUB |
18:56 |
6:06 |
63 |
79 |
Sandie Raines |
F |
KINGWOOD XC CLUB |
18:56 |
6:06 |
64 |
181 |
Kayla Ferron |
F |
REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB |
18:57 |
6:06 |
65 |
8 |
Avery Evenson |
F |
MIDWEST-3 |
18:57 |
6:06 |
66 |
67 |
Shelby Chapin |
F |
CARROLL XC CLUB |
18:58 |
6:07 |
67 |
185 |
Cara Ulizio |
F |
REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB |
18:59 |
6:07 |
68 |
141 |
Kieran Hanrahan |
F |
WILMINGTON XC CLUB |
19:00 |
6:07 |
69 |
174 |
Emma Abrahamson |
F |
LA COSTA XC CLUB |
19:00 |
6:07 |
70 |
2 |
Stephanie Jenks |
F |
HEARTLAND-2 |
19:01 |
6:08 |
71 |
133 |
Taylor Spillane |
F |
CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL |
19:01 |
6:08 |
72 |
61 |
Magdalena Escobar |
F |
SOUTH-5 |
19:02 |
6:08 |
73 |
90 |
Lauren Kinzle |
F |
PHOENIX XC CLUB |
19:02 |
6:08 |
74 |
10 |
Claudia Saunders |
F |
MIDWEST-5 |
19:02 |
6:08 |
75 |
19 |
Kelsey Harris |
F |
CARMEL XC CLUB |
19:03 |
6:08 |
76 |
70 |
Courtney Kriegshauser |
F |
CARROLL XC CLUB |
19:04 |
6:08 |
77 |
110 |
Jessica Donohue |
F |
GLEN HEAD XC CLUB |
19:04 |
6:08 |
78 |
85 |
Devynn Miller |
F |
FORT COLLINS XC CLUB |
19:06 |
6:09 |
79 |
94 |
Breanna Perrone |
F |
PHOENIX XC CLUB |
19:06 |
6:09 |
80 |
21 |
Kelcy Welch |
F |
CARMEL XC CLUB |
19:06 |
6:09 |
81 |
95 |
Annika Avery |
F |
MANLIUS XC CLUB |
19:06 |
6:09 |
82 |
17 |
Gina Genco |
F |
CARMEL XC CLUB |
19:07 |
6:10 |
83 |
43 |
Megan Fristoe |
F |
CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB |
19:08 |
6:10 |
84 |
16 |
Sarah Bennett |
F |
CARMEL XC CLUB |
19:08 |
6:10 |
85 |
47 |
Piper McDonald |
F |
CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB |
19:10 |
6:10 |
86 |
155 |
Kara Dickerson |
F |
CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB |
19:10 |
6:11 |
87 |
81 |
Abbey Ervin |
F |
FORT COLLINS XC CLUB |
19:12 |
6:11 |
88 |
87 |
Kari VanZyl |
F |
FORT COLLINS XC CLUB |
19:13 |
6:11 |
89 |
105 |
Tara Peck |
F |
KINETIC XC CLUB |
19:13 |
6:11 |
90 |
93 |
Laura Orlie |
F |
PHOENIX XC CLUB |
19:13 |
6:12 |
91 |
109 |
Elizabeth Caldwell |
F |
GLEN HEAD XC CLUB |
19:15 |
6:12 |
92 |
66 |
Jamie Stokes |
F |
SOUTHWEST-5 |
19:15 |
6:12 |
93 |
187 |
Erika Barr |
F |
SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB |
19:16 |
6:12 |
94 |
4 |
Danielle Anderson |
F |
HEARTLAND-4 |
19:16 |
6:12 |
95 |
163 |
Erica Amatori |
F |
SOUTHEAST-3 |
19:16 |
6:12 |
96 |
71 |
Allison Naval |
F |
CARROLL XC CLUB |
19:19 |
6:13 |
97 |
76 |
Catherine Daigre |
F |
KINGWOOD XC CLUB |
19:20 |
6:14 |
98 |
33 |
Erica Seidenkranz |
F |
MONTICELLO XC CLUB |
19:20 |
6:14 |
99 |
162 |
Carolyn Bethel |
F |
SOUTHEAST-2 |
19:22 |
6:14 |
100 |
41 |
Jennifer Parker |
F |
NEENAH XC CLUB |
19:22 |
6:14 |
101 |
144 |
Rebecca Salter |
F |
WILMINGTON XC CLUB |
19:22 |
6:14 |
102 |
86 |
Audrey Oweimrin |
F |
FORT COLLINS XC CLUB |
19:23 |
6:15 |
103 |
40 |
Allison Parker |
F |
NEENAH XC CLUB |
19:23 |
6:15 |
104 |
26 |
Julianna Jackson |
F |
WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB |
19:24 |
6:15 |
105 |
20 |
Allison Jacobsen |
F |
CARMEL XC CLUB |
19:24 |
6:15 |
106 |
73 |
Julia Sunderland |
F |
CARROLL XC CLUB |
19:25 |
6:15 |
107 |
84 |
Kira Miklos |
F |
FORT COLLINS XC CLUB |
19:25 |
6:15 |
108 |
42 |
Jessica Parker |
F |
NEENAH XC CLUB |
19:26 |
6:16 |
109 |
28 |
Molly Krueger |
F |
WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB |
19:27 |
6:16 |
110 |
165 |
Emily Mulhern |
F |
SOUTHEAST-5 |
19:28 |
6:16 |
111 |
169 |
Katie Huntington |
F |
NEWHALL XC CLUB |
19:29 |
6:17 |
112 |
152 |
Katherine Receveur |
F |
LOUISVILLE XC CLUB |
19:30 |
6:17 |
113 |
191 |
Karla Vernola |
F |
SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB |
19:30 |
6:17 |
114 |
46 |
Ashley Maton |
F |
CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB |
19:31 |
6:17 |
115 |
156 |
Skylar Evans |
F |
CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB |
19:31 |
6:17 |
116 |
88 |
Shelby Brown |
F |
PHOENIX XC CLUB |
19:32 |
6:17 |
117 |
127 |
Emily Weigand |
F |
HAMILTON XC CLUB |
19:34 |
6:18 |
118 |
170 |
Jenay Jauragui |
F |
NEWHALL XC CLUB |
19:35 |
6:18 |
119 |
166 |
Abigail Franklin |
F |
NEWHALL XC CLUB |
19:35 |
6:18 |
120 |
146 |
Julie Williams |
F |
WILMINGTON XC CLUB |
19:35 |
6:19 |
121 |
18 |
Haley Harris |
F |
CARMEL XC CLUB |
19:36 |
6:19 |
122 |
178 |
Shanoah Souza |
F |
LA COSTA XC CLUB |
19:37 |
6:19 |
123 |
189 |
Desirae Jones |
F |
SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB |
19:38 |
6:19 |
124 |
147 |
Emily Bean |
F |
LOUISVILLE XC CLUB |
19:40 |
6:20 |
125 |
192 |
Rachel Vinas |
F |
SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB |
19:43 |
6:21 |
126 |
45 |
Kira Kelly |
F |
CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB |
19:45 |
6:22 |
127 |
91 |
Samantha Mattice |
F |
PHOENIX XC CLUB |
19:46 |
6:22 |
128 |
182 |
Lyndsey Mull |
F |
REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB |
19:46 |
6:22 |
129 |
173 |
Ellie Abrahamson |
F |
LA COSTA XC CLUB |
19:47 |
6:22 |
130 |
92 |
Jessica Molloy |
F |
PHOENIX XC CLUB |
19:49 |
6:23 |
131 |
39 |
Claire Knaus |
F |
NEENAH XC CLUB |
19:50 |
6:23 |
132 |
171 |
Jordan McCall |
F |
NEWHALL XC CLUB |
19:50 |
6:23 |
133 |
30 |
Mariah Betzler |
F |
MONTICELLO XC CLUB |
19:50 |
6:23 |
134 |
75 |
Laura Craig |
F |
KINGWOOD XC CLUB |
19:52 |
6:24 |
135 |
69 |
Felice Johnson |
F |
CARROLL XC CLUB |
19:53 |
6:24 |
136 |
149 |
Bailey Davis |
F |
LOUISVILLE XC CLUB |
19:54 |
6:25 |
137 |
38 |
Lydia Fahrenkrug |
F |
NEENAH XC CLUB |
19:55 |
6:25 |
138 |
83 |
Michelle Kramer |
F |
FORT COLLINS XC CLUB |
19:55 |
6:25 |
139 |
32 |
Amber Seidenkranz |
F |
MONTICELLO XC CLUB |
19:55 |
6:25 |
140 |
184 |
Alexis Thibodeau |
F |
REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB |
19:56 |
6:25 |
141 |
151 |
Caroline McCaslin |
F |
LOUISVILLE XC CLUB |
19:57 |
6:26 |
142 |
108 |
Katie Treichel |
F |
KINETIC XC CLUB |
19:58 |
6:26 |
143 |
142 |
Kate Hastings |
F |
WILMINGTON XC CLUB |
19:58 |
6:26 |
144 |
150 |
Kenzley Defler |
F |
LOUISVILLE XC CLUB |
19:59 |
6:26 |
145 |
36 |
Amber Stoick |
F |
MONTICELLO XC CLUB |
20:01 |
6:27 |
146 |
121 |
Margaret Blatchford |
F |
HAMILTON XC CLUB |
20:03 |
6:27 |
147 |
157 |
Kari Johnston |
F |
CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB |
20:04 |
6:28 |
148 |
190 |
Charlotte Utash |
F |
SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB |
20:04 |
6:28 |
149 |
175 |
Rebekah Bosler |
F |
LA COSTA XC CLUB |
20:07 |
6:29 |
150 |
128 |
Adrienne Devita |
F |
CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL |
20:08 |
6:29 |
151 |
51 |
Megan Davis |
F |
SNOHOMISH XC CLUB |
20:09 |
6:29 |
152 |
60 |
Safiya-Hana Belbina |
F |
SOUTH-4 |
20:10 |
6:30 |
153 |
27 |
Kathleen Keene |
F |
WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB |
20:10 |
6:30 |
154 |
168 |
Heidi Hoslet |
F |
NEWHALL XC CLUB |
20:11 |
6:30 |
155 |
77 |
Grace Howley |
F |
KINGWOOD XC CLUB |
20:11 |
6:30 |
156 |
80 |
Kerstin Sheehan |
F |
KINGWOOD XC CLUB |
20:12 |
6:31 |
157 |
158 |
Marie Johnston |
F |
CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB |
20:16 |
6:32 |
158 |
123 |
Emily Horgan |
F |
HAMILTON XC CLUB |
20:18 |
6:32 |
159 |
72 |
Sarah Roe |
F |
CARROLL XC CLUB |
20:18 |
6:32 |
160 |
78 |
Ashley Mills |
F |
KINGWOOD XC CLUB |
20:18 |
6:32 |
161 |
53 |
Marren Haneberg |
F |
SNOHOMISH XC CLUB |
20:21 |
6:33 |
162 |
74 |
Sarah Bradley |
F |
KINGWOOD XC CLUB |
20:22 |
6:34 |
163 |
125 |
Kerry Phelan |
F |
HAMILTON XC CLUB |
20:23 |
6:34 |
164 |
132 |
Aleksey Jordick |
F |
CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL |
20:26 |
6:35 |
165 |
111 |
Monica Morra |
F |
GLEN HEAD XC CLUB |
20:28 |
6:36 |
166 |
44 |
Sara Fristoe |
F |
CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB |
20:30 |
6:36 |
167 |
130 |
Autumn Eastman |
F |
CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL |
20:31 |
6:37 |
168 |
56 |
Marlee Rothschild |
F |
SNOHOMISH XC CLUB |
20:32 |
6:37 |
169 |
49 |
Tess Nelson |
F |
CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB |
20:36 |
6:38 |
170 |
177 |
Jordan Rich |
F |
LA COSTA XC CLUB |
20:36 |
6:38 |
171 |
25 |
Anna Berglund |
F |
WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB |
20:37 |
6:38 |
172 |
159 |
Meghan Mulroy |
F |
CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB |
20:40 |
6:39 |
173 |
172 |
Emily McCarty |
F |
NEWHALL XC CLUB |
20:40 |
6:39 |
174 |
193 |
Madelyn Vorgitch |
F |
SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB |
20:41 |
6:40 |
175 |
148 |
Kate Crawford |
F |
LOUISVILLE XC CLUB |
20:42 |
6:40 |
176 |
114 |
Alexandria Osman |
F |
GLEN HEAD XC CLUB |
20:46 |
6:41 |
177 |
124 |
Claire Pacione |
F |
HAMILTON XC CLUB |
20:47 |
6:42 |
178 |
129 |
Julienne Devita |
F |
CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL |
20:49 |
6:42 |
179 |
31 |
Brooke Rasmussen |
F |
MONTICELLO XC CLUB |
20:54 |
6:44 |
180 |
186 |
Anique Villegas |
F |
REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB |
20:55 |
6:44 |
181 |
134 |
Isabelle Unger |
F |
CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL |
20:57 |
6:45 |
182 |
131 |
Sophie Hess |
F |
CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL |
20:58 |
6:45 |
183 |
52 |
Katherine Dittmann |
F |
SNOHOMISH XC CLUB |
21:05 |
6:47 |
184 |
183 |
Nicole Pederson |
F |
REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB |
21:06 |
6:48 |
185 |
179 |
Julie Steigerwald |
F |
LA COSTA XC CLUB |
21:16 |
6:51 |
186 |
35 |
Krista Steele |
F |
MONTICELLO XC CLUB |
21:21 |
6:53 |
187 |
55 |
Samantha Northrop |
F |
SNOHOMISH XC CLUB |
21:22 |
6:53 |
188 |
122 |
Sarah Duffy |
F |
HAMILTON XC CLUB |
21:25 |
6:54 |
189 |
153 |
Amanda Vokoun |
F |
LOUISVILLE XC CLUB |
21:27 |
6:55 |
190 |
126 |
Emily Senning |
F |
HAMILTON XC CLUB |
21:30 |
6:55 |
191 |
115 |
Olivia Statile |
F |
GLEN HEAD XC CLUB |
21:32 |
6:56 |
192 |
154 |
Katie Brendli |
F |
CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB |
21:44 |
7:00 |
193 |
145 |
Caroline Silverman |
F |
WILMINGTON XC CLUB |
22:02 |
7:06 |
194 |
34 |
Corinne Steele |
F |
MONTICELLO XC CLUB |
22:12 |
7:09 |
195 |
160 |
Taylor Sayegh |
F |
CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB |
22:43 |
7:19 |
196 |
48 |
Keelin Moehl |
F |
CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB |
23:09 |
7:27 |
---------------------------------
Championships Girl's Team Scoring
---------------------------------
1. 60 MANLIUS XC CLUB (18:24 92:00 0:49)
=====================================
1 3 97 Jillian Fanning F 17:50
2 9 100 Katie Sischo F 18:26
3 12 96 Katie Brislin F 18:30
4 16 99 Alana Pearl F 18:35
5 20 101 Hanna Smith F 18:39
6 ( 21) 98 Jenna Farrell F 18:40
7 ( 43) 95 Annika Avery F 19:06
2. 84 KINETIC XC CLUB (18:38 93:07 0:33)
=====================================
1 8 106 Estela Smith F 18:23
2 10 102 Taylor Driscoll F 18:27
3 13 103 Keelin Hollowood F 18:32
4 25 104 Olivia Morrow F 18:49
5 28 107 Maggi Szpak F 18:56
6 ( 51) 105 Tara Peck F 19:13
7 ( 99) 108 Katie Treichel F 19:58
3. 182 WILMINGTON XC CLUB (18:50 94:07 1:53)
=====================================
1 2 143 Haley Pierce F 17:42
2 11 140 Reagan Anderson F 18:28
3 33 141 Kieran Hanrahan F 19:00
4 59 144 Rebecca Salter F 19:22
5 77 146 Julie Williams F 19:35
6 (100) 142 Kate Hastings F 19:58
7 (149) 145 Caroline Silverman F 22:02
4. 182 WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB (18:58 94:48 0:53)
=====================================
1 14 29 Meridith Smith F 18:34
2 15 23 Courtney Ackerman F 18:35
3 24 24 Jessica Ackerman F 18:48
4 62 26 Julianna Jackson F 19:24
5 67 28 Molly Krueger F 19:27
6 (109) 27 Kathleen Keene F 20:10
7 (127) 25 Anna Berglund F 20:37
5. 195 CARMEL XC CLUB (19:04 95:17 0:15)
=====================================
1 26 22 Renee Wellman F 18:53
2 37 19 Kelsey Harris F 19:03
3 42 21 Kelcy Welch F 19:06
4 44 17 Gina Genco F 19:07
5 46 16 Sarah Bennett F 19:08
6 ( 63) 20 Allison Jacobsen F 19:24
7 ( 78) 18 Haley Harris F 19:36
6. 205 FORT COLLINS XC CLUB (19:01 95:01 1:16)
=====================================
1 6 82 Erin Hooker F 18:07
2 40 85 Devynn Miller F 19:06
3 49 81 Abbey Ervin F 19:12
4 50 87 Kari VanZyl F 19:13
5 60 86 Audrey Oweimrin F 19:23
6 ( 65) 84 Kira Miklos F 19:25
7 ( 95) 83 Michelle Kramer F 19:55
7. 207 CARROLL XC CLUB (19:05 95:25 0:46)
=====================================
1 19 68 Rachel Harper F 18:39
2 31 67 Shelby Chapin F 18:58
3 38 70 Courtney Kriegshauser F 19:04
4 55 71 Allison Naval F 19:19
5 64 73 Julia Sunderland F 19:25
6 ( 92) 69 Felice Johnson F 19:53
7 (115) 72 Sarah Roe F 20:18
8. 224 PHOENIX XC CLUB (19:08 95:36 0:49)
=====================================
1 22 89 Sarah Fakler F 18:43
2 36 90 Lauren Kinzle F 19:02
3 41 94 Breanna Perrone F 19:06
4 52 93 Laura Orlie F 19:13
5 73 88 Shelby Brown F 19:32
6 ( 84) 91 Samantha Mattice F 19:46
7 ( 87) 92 Jessica Molloy F 19:49
9. 225 GLEN HEAD XC CLUB (19:02 95:09 2:25)
=====================================
1 5 113 Samantha Nadel F 18:03
2 7 112 Brianna Nerud F 18:19
3 39 110 Jessica Donohue F 19:04
4 53 109 Elizabeth Caldwell F 19:15
5 121 111 Monica Morra F 20:28
6 (132) 114 Alexandria Osman F 20:46
7 (147) 115 Olivia Statile F 21:32
10. 262 REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB (19:15 96:15 1:19)
=====================================
1 18 180 Rachel Bush F 18:37
2 30 181 Kayla Ferron F 18:57
3 32 185 Cara Ulizio F 18:59
4 85 182 Lyndsey Mull F 19:46
5 97 184 Alexis Thibodeau F 19:56
6 (136) 186 Anique Villegas F 20:55
7 (140) 183 Nicole Pederson F 21:06
11. 287 SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB (19:09 95:45 2:05)
=====================================
1 1 188 Sarah Baxter F 17:38
2 54 187 Erika Barr F 19:16
3 70 191 Karla Vernola F 19:30
4 80 189 Desirae Jones F 19:38
5 82 192 Rachel Vinas F 19:43
6 (105) 190 Charlotte Utash F 20:04
7 (130) 193 Madelyn Vorgitch F 20:41
12. 325 NEWHALL XC CLUB (19:26 97:06 1:13)
=====================================
1 17 167 Karis Franklin F 18:37
2 68 169 Katie Huntington F 19:29
3 75 170 Jenay Jauragui F 19:35
4 76 166 Abigail Franklin F 19:35
5 89 171 Jordan McCall F 19:50
6 (110) 168 Heidi Hoslet F 20:11
7 (129) 172 Emily McCarty F 20:40
13. 332 LA COSTA XC CLUB (19:30 97:26 1:12)
=====================================
1 27 176 Kelly Lawson F 18:55
2 34 174 Emma Abrahamson F 19:00
3 79 178 Shanoah Souza F 19:37
4 86 173 Ellie Abrahamson F 19:47
5 106 175 Rebekah Bosler F 20:07
6 (126) 177 Jordan Rich F 20:36
7 (141) 179 Julie Steigerwald F 21:16
14. 367 NEENAH XC CLUB (19:36 97:56 0:33)
=====================================
1 58 41 Jennifer Parker F 19:22
2 61 40 Allison Parker F 19:23
3 66 42 Jessica Parker F 19:26
4 88 39 Claire Knaus F 19:50
5 94 38 Lydia Fahrenkrug F 19:55
15. 368 CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB (19:37 98:04 1:22)
=====================================
1 45 43 Megan Fristoe F 19:08
2 47 47 Piper McDonald F 19:10
3 71 46 Ashley Maton F 19:31
4 83 45 Kira Kelly F 19:45
5 122 44 Sara Fristoe F 20:30
6 (125) 49 Tess Nelson F 20:36
7 (152) 48 Keelin Moehl F 23:09
16. 376 SNOHOMISH XC CLUB (19:32 97:40 2:38)
=====================================
1 4 54 Amy-Eloise Neale F 17:54
2 23 50 Katelyn Bianchini F 18:44
3 108 51 Megan Davis F 20:09
4 117 53 Marren Haneberg F 20:21
5 124 56 Marlee Rothschild F 20:32
6 (139) 52 Katherine Dittmann F 21:05
7 (143) 55 Samantha Northrop F 21:22
17. 399 KINGWOOD XC CLUB (19:43 98:31 1:16)
=====================================
1 29 79 Sandie Raines F 18:56
2 56 76 Catherine Daigre F 19:20
3 91 75 Laura Craig F 19:52
4 111 77 Grace Howley F 20:11
5 112 80 Kerstin Sheehan F 20:12
6 (116) 78 Ashley Mills F 20:18
7 (118) 74 Sarah Bradley F 20:22
18. 442 LOUISVILLE XC CLUB (19:48 99:00 0:29)
=====================================
1 69 152 Katherine Receveur F 19:30
2 81 147 Emily Bean F 19:40
3 93 149 Bailey Davis F 19:54
4 98 151 Caroline McCaslin F 19:57
5 101 150 Kenzley Defler F 19:59
6 (131) 148 Kate Crawford F 20:42
7 (145) 153 Amanda Vokoun F 21:27
19. 465 CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB (19:57 99:41 1:30)
=====================================
1 48 155 Kara Dickerson F 19:10
2 72 156 Skylar Evans F 19:31
3 104 157 Kari Johnston F 20:04
4 113 158 Marie Johnston F 20:16
5 128 159 Meghan Mulroy F 20:40
6 (148) 154 Katie Brendli F 21:44
7 (151) 160 Taylor Sayegh F 22:43
20. 480 MONTICELLO XC CLUB (20:00 100:00 1:34)
=====================================
1 57 33 Erica Seidenkranz F 19:20
2 90 30 Mariah Betzler F 19:50
3 96 32 Amber Seidenkranz F 19:55
4 102 36 Amber Stoick F 20:01
5 135 31 Brooke Rasmussen F 20:54
6 (142) 35 Krista Steele F 21:21
7 (150) 34 Corinne Steele F 22:12
21. 519 CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL (20:11 100:55 1:48)
=====================================
1 35 133 Taylor Spillane F 19:01
2 107 128 Adrienne Devita F 20:08
3 120 132 Aleksey Jordick F 20:26
4 123 130 Autumn Eastman F 20:31
5 134 129 Julienne Devita F 20:49
6 (137) 134 Isabelle Unger F 20:57
7 (138) 131 Sophie Hess F 20:58
22. 543 HAMILTON XC CLUB (20:13 101:05 1:13)
=====================================
1 74 127 Emily Weigand F 19:34
2 103 121 Margaret Blatchford F 20:03
3 114 123 Emily Horgan F 20:18
4 119 125 Kerry Phelan F 20:23
5 133 124 Claire Pacione F 20:47
6 (144) 122 Sarah Duffy F 21:25
7 (146) 126 Emily Senning F 21:30
Boys Championship Race
1 |
206 |
Futsum Zeinasellaissie |
M |
MIDWEST-1 |
15:03 |
4:51 |
2 |
258 |
Daniel Vertiz |
M |
SOUTH-1 |
15:27 |
4:59 |
3 |
260 |
Craig Nowak |
M |
SOUTH-3 |
15:27 |
4:59 |
4 |
212 |
Izaic Yorks |
M |
NORTHWEST-2 |
15:30 |
5:00 |
5 |
327 |
Nick Ryan |
M |
MANLIUS XC CLUB |
15:31 |
5:00 |
6 |
385 |
Jonah Diaz |
M |
CALIFORNIA-5 |
15:31 |
5:00 |
7 |
211 |
Anthony Armstrong |
M |
NORTHWEST-1 |
15:32 |
5:00 |
8 |
202 |
Jake Leingang |
M |
HEARTLAND-2 |
15:35 |
5:01 |
9 |
209 |
Zachary Herriott |
M |
MIDWEST-4 |
15:38 |
5:02 |
10 |
310 |
Adam Visokay |
M |
SOUTHEAST-1 |
15:38 |
5:02 |
11 |
201 |
Tony Smoragiewicz |
M |
HEARTLAND-1 |
15:38 |
5:02 |
12 |
267 |
Bernie Montoya |
M |
SOUTHWEST-5 |
15:39 |
5:03 |
13 |
312 |
Mike Crozier |
M |
SOUTHEAST-3 |
15:41 |
5:03 |
14 |
381 |
Dylan Blankenbaker |
M |
CALIFORNIA-1 |
15:42 |
5:03 |
15 |
383 |
Bryan Guijarro |
M |
CALIFORNIA-3 |
15:42 |
5:03 |
16 |
262 |
Ryan Teel |
M |
SOUTH-5 |
15:42 |
5:04 |
17 |
382 |
Danny Martinez |
M |
CALIFORNIA-2 |
15:43 |
5:04 |
18 |
332 |
MJ Erb |
M |
NEW YORK-4 |
15:43 |
5:04 |
19 |
349 |
Mike Marsella |
M |
NORTHEAST-2 |
15:43 |
5:04 |
20 |
296 |
Elliot Clemente |
M |
MIAMI HAVANA XC CLUB |
15:44 |
5:04 |
21 |
210 |
Samuel Wharton |
M |
MIDWEST-5 |
15:44 |
5:04 |
22 |
273 |
Joseph Sansone |
M |
CARROLL XC CLUB |
15:47 |
5:05 |
23 |
337 |
George Kelly |
M |
LINCROFT XC CLUB |
15:50 |
5:06 |
24 |
288 |
Clayton Young |
M |
AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB |
15:50 |
5:06 |
25 |
362 |
Sergio Gonzalez |
M |
ARCADIA XC CLUB |
15:50 |
5:06 |
26 |
377 |
Luis Gutierez |
M |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA XC CL |
15:50 |
5:06 |
27 |
261 |
Cale Wallace |
M |
SOUTH-4 |
15:51 |
5:07 |
28 |
285 |
Brayden McLelland |
M |
AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB |
15:51 |
5:07 |
29 |
334 |
Jack Boyle |
M |
LINCROFT XC CLUB |
15:53 |
5:07 |
30 |
263 |
Luis Martinez |
M |
SOUTHWEST-1 |
15:53 |
5:07 |
31 |
251 |
Wolfgang Beck |
M |
GIG HARBOR XC CLUB |
15:53 |
5:07 |
32 |
391 |
Peter Tomkiewicz |
M |
PALATINE XC CLUB |
15:54 |
5:07 |
33 |
322 |
Matt Deyo |
M |
MANLIUS XC CLUB |
15:54 |
5:07 |
34 |
259 |
Kevyn Hoyos |
M |
SOUTH-2 |
15:54 |
5:07 |
35 |
360 |
Estevan DeLaRosa |
M |
ARCADIA XC CLUB |
15:55 |
5:08 |
36 |
336 |
Tim Gorman |
M |
LINCROFT XC CLUB |
15:55 |
5:08 |
37 |
203 |
Chandler Diffee |
M |
HEARTLAND-3 |
15:55 |
5:08 |
38 |
331 |
Cooper Roach |
M |
NEW YORK-3 |
15:56 |
5:08 |
39 |
292 |
Brad1 Nye |
M |
DAVIS XC CLUB |
15:57 |
5:08 |
40 |
264 |
Troy Waneka |
M |
SOUTHWEST-2 |
15:58 |
5:09 |
41 |
235 |
Michael Sublette |
M |
COLUMBUS XC CLUB |
15:58 |
5:09 |
42 |
204 |
Brandon Clark |
M |
HEARTLAND-4 |
15:58 |
5:09 |
43 |
214 |
Joseph Hardy |
M |
NORTHWEST-4 |
15:59 |
5:09 |
44 |
208 |
Malachy Schrobilgen |
M |
MIDWEST-3 |
15:59 |
5:09 |
45 |
274 |
Herbert Sullivan |
M |
CARROLL XC CLUB |
15:59 |
5:09 |
46 |
289 |
Brayden Cromar |
M |
DAVIS XC CLUB |
15:59 |
5:09 |
47 |
272 |
Alexander Johansson |
M |
CARROLL XC CLUB |
16:00 |
5:09 |
48 |
329 |
Daniel Galford |
M |
NEW YORK-1 |
16:00 |
5:09 |
49 |
250 |
Taylor Wilmot |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB |
16:01 |
5:10 |
50 |
228 |
Kyle Lewin |
M |
HARTLAND XC CLUB |
16:02 |
5:10 |
51 |
221 |
Wayde Hall |
M |
STILLWATER XC CLUB |
16:02 |
5:10 |
52 |
232 |
Christopher Kelsey |
M |
COLUMBUS XC CLUB |
16:03 |
5:10 |
53 |
222 |
Thomas Linner |
M |
STILLWATER XC CLUB |
16:04 |
5:11 |
54 |
333 |
Thomas Awad |
M |
NEW YORK-5 |
16:04 |
5:11 |
55 |
266 |
Jordan Cross |
M |
SOUTHWEST-4 |
16:04 |
5:11 |
56 |
366 |
Ryan Vargas |
M |
ARCADIA XC CLUB |
16:05 |
5:11 |
57 |
265 |
Jackson Thomas |
M |
SOUTHWEST-3 |
16:05 |
5:11 |
58 |
271 |
Connor Hendrickson |
M |
CARROLL XC CLUB |
16:06 |
5:11 |
59 |
313 |
Matthew Schwartzer |
M |
SOUTHEAST-4 |
16:06 |
5:11 |
60 |
315 |
Christian Delago |
M |
LATHAM XC CLUB |
16:06 |
5:11 |
61 |
340 |
Mike McClemens |
M |
LINCROFT XC CLUB |
16:06 |
5:11 |
62 |
368 |
JuanDavid Garcia |
M |
SANTA CLARITA XC CLUB |
16:07 |
5:11 |
63 |
268 |
Jordan Chavez |
M |
CARROLL XC CLUB |
16:07 |
5:12 |
64 |
241 |
Scott Milling |
M |
ELMHURST XC CLUB |
16:08 |
5:12 |
65 |
291 |
Preston Johnson |
M |
DAVIS XC CLUB |
16:09 |
5:12 |
66 |
213 |
Korey Krotzer |
M |
NORTHWEST-3 |
16:10 |
5:12 |
67 |
314 |
Sam Parsons |
M |
SOUTHEAST-5 |
16:11 |
5:13 |
68 |
317 |
Mike Libruk |
M |
LATHAM XC CLUB |
16:12 |
5:13 |
69 |
295 |
Logan Wood |
M |
DAVIS XC CLUB |
16:13 |
5:13 |
70 |
343 |
Wesley Gallagher |
M |
PEMBROKE XC CLUB |
16:13 |
5:14 |
71 |
348 |
Tyler Gibbons |
M |
NORTHEAST-1 |
16:13 |
5:14 |
72 |
335 |
Will Bragg |
M |
LINCROFT XC CLUB |
16:14 |
5:14 |
73 |
205 |
Joshua Thorson |
M |
HEARTLAND-5 |
16:15 |
5:14 |
74 |
229 |
Russ Sandvold |
M |
HARTLAND XC CLUB |
16:16 |
5:15 |
75 |
388 |
Anthony Gregorio |
M |
PALATINE XC CLUB |
16:16 |
5:15 |
76 |
242 |
Nathan Mroz |
M |
ELMHURST XC CLUB |
16:17 |
5:15 |
77 |
354 |
Jared Hazlett |
M |
TRABUCO XC CLUB |
16:17 |
5:15 |
78 |
252 |
Logan Carroll |
M |
GIG HARBOR XC CLUB |
16:17 |
5:15 |
79 |
249 |
Keith Williams |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB |
16:17 |
5:15 |
80 |
384 |
Aubrey Myjer |
M |
CALIFORNIA-4 |
16:17 |
5:15 |
81 |
276 |
Brigham Hedges |
M |
THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB |
16:19 |
5:15 |
82 |
351 |
Christian Costello |
M |
NORTHEAST-4 |
16:19 |
5:16 |
83 |
371 |
Kristian Martinez |
M |
SANTA CLARITA XC CLUB |
16:21 |
5:16 |
84 |
225 |
William Conley |
M |
HARTLAND XC CLUB |
16:21 |
5:16 |
85 |
306 |
Paul Stuart |
M |
BRENTWOOD XC CLUB |
16:22 |
5:16 |
86 |
344 |
Christian Stafford |
M |
PEMBROKE XC CLUB |
16:22 |
5:16 |
87 |
367 |
Nolan DelValle |
M |
SANTA CLARITA XC CLUB |
16:22 |
5:16 |
88 |
207 |
Michael Clevenger |
M |
MIDWEST-2 |
16:22 |
5:16 |
89 |
220 |
Eric Colvin |
M |
STILLWATER XC CLUB |
16:24 |
5:17 |
90 |
370 |
Carlos Lopez |
M |
SANTA CLARITA XC CLUB |
16:25 |
5:17 |
91 |
215 |
Thomas Rigby |
M |
NORTHWEST-5 |
16:25 |
5:17 |
92 |
230 |
Andrew Diehn |
M |
COLUMBUS XC CLUB |
16:26 |
5:18 |
93 |
269 |
Trevor Gilley |
M |
CARROLL XC CLUB |
16:26 |
5:18 |
94 |
245 |
Austen Frostad |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB |
16:26 |
5:18 |
95 |
339 |
Conrad Lippert |
M |
LINCROFT XC CLUB |
16:26 |
5:18 |
96 |
376 |
Austin Esposito |
M |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA XC CL |
16:26 |
5:18 |
97 |
308 |
Alec Thomas |
M |
BRENTWOOD XC CLUB |
16:27 |
5:18 |
98 |
311 |
Sam Roberson |
M |
SOUTHEAST-2 |
16:27 |
5:18 |
99 |
387 |
Marcus Garcia |
M |
PALATINE XC CLUB |
16:28 |
5:18 |
100 |
294 |
Skylar Williams |
M |
DAVIS XC CLUB |
16:29 |
5:19 |
101 |
246 |
Samuel Holland |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB |
16:29 |
5:19 |
102 |
359 |
Nick Plumb |
M |
TRABUCO XC CLUB |
16:29 |
5:19 |
103 |
364 |
Mitchell Pratt |
M |
ARCADIA XC CLUB |
16:30 |
5:19 |
104 |
239 |
Kyle Mattes |
M |
ELMHURST XC CLUB |
16:30 |
5:19 |
105 |
277 |
Jacob Hendrick |
M |
THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB |
16:31 |
5:19 |
106 |
226 |
Jacob Dubnicka |
M |
HARTLAND XC CLUB |
16:31 |
5:19 |
107 |
355 |
Kevin Marshall |
M |
TRABUCO XC CLUB |
16:32 |
5:20 |
108 |
357 |
Max Moncur |
M |
TRABUCO XC CLUB |
16:33 |
5:20 |
109 |
389 |
Tim Johnson |
M |
PALATINE XC CLUB |
16:33 |
5:20 |
110 |
240 |
Christopher May |
M |
ELMHURST XC CLUB |
16:34 |
5:20 |
111 |
309 |
Nathan Thomas |
M |
BRENTWOOD XC CLUB |
16:34 |
5:20 |
112 |
321 |
Jon Vallecorsa |
M |
LATHAM XC CLUB |
16:34 |
5:20 |
113 |
330 |
Ryan Manahan |
M |
NEW YORK-2 |
16:35 |
5:21 |
114 |
282 |
Tyson Green |
M |
AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB |
16:35 |
5:21 |
115 |
303 |
Taylor Caldwell |
M |
BRENTWOOD XC CLUB |
16:35 |
5:21 |
116 |
286 |
Connor McMillan |
M |
AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB |
16:35 |
5:21 |
117 |
270 |
Benjamin Golestan |
M |
CARROLL XC CLUB |
16:36 |
5:21 |
118 |
328 |
Ben Thoma |
M |
MANLIUS XC CLUB |
16:36 |
5:21 |
119 |
350 |
Benjamin Malone |
M |
NORTHEAST-3 |
16:37 |
5:21 |
120 |
234 |
David Powell |
M |
COLUMBUS XC CLUB |
16:38 |
5:22 |
121 |
352 |
Nat Adams |
M |
NORTHEAST-5 |
16:39 |
5:22 |
122 |
290 |
Alex Hedquist |
M |
DAVIS XC CLUB |
16:40 |
5:22 |
123 |
363 |
Francis Lee |
M |
ARCADIA XC CLUB |
16:40 |
5:22 |
124 |
346 |
John Valeri |
M |
PEMBROKE XC CLUB |
16:40 |
5:22 |
125 |
302 |
Fabian Tomas |
M |
MIAMI HAVANA XC CLUB |
16:40 |
5:22 |
126 |
256 |
Casey Peloquin |
M |
GIG HARBOR XC CLUB |
16:41 |
5:23 |
127 |
390 |
Tim Meincke |
M |
PALATINE XC CLUB |
16:42 |
5:23 |
128 |
301 |
Francisco Tejidor |
M |
MIAMI HAVANA XC CLUB |
16:42 |
5:23 |
129 |
374 |
Calvin Davis |
M |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA XC CL |
16:43 |
5:23 |
130 |
248 |
Nikolaus Taylor |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB |
16:44 |
5:23 |
131 |
347 |
Joe Vercollone |
M |
PEMBROKE XC CLUB |
16:44 |
5:23 |
132 |
396 |
Jack Leahy |
M |
WESTFIELD XC CLUB |
16:44 |
5:24 |
133 |
216 |
Taylor Aarness |
M |
STILLWATER XC CLUB |
16:45 |
5:24 |
134 |
338 |
Aaron Liberatore |
M |
LINCROFT XC CLUB |
16:46 |
5:24 |
135 |
244 |
Tanner Anderson |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB |
16:47 |
5:24 |
136 |
358 |
Naoki Omatsu |
M |
TRABUCO XC CLUB |
16:47 |
5:24 |
137 |
356 |
Brendan McCabe |
M |
TRABUCO XC CLUB |
16:47 |
5:25 |
138 |
254 |
Joseph Gagliano |
M |
GIG HARBOR XC CLUB |
16:47 |
5:25 |
139 |
224 |
Benjamin Bierman |
M |
HARTLAND XC CLUB |
16:48 |
5:25 |
140 |
365 |
Charlie Shen |
M |
ARCADIA XC CLUB |
16:48 |
5:25 |
141 |
299 |
Michael Magoulas |
M |
MIAMI HAVANA XC CLUB |
16:48 |
5:25 |
142 |
353 |
Lucas Dorman |
M |
TRABUCO XC CLUB |
16:49 |
5:25 |
143 |
257 |
Tristan Peloquin |
M |
GIG HARBOR XC CLUB |
16:49 |
5:25 |
144 |
397 |
Matt Luppino |
M |
WESTFIELD XC CLUB |
16:50 |
5:25 |
145 |
284 |
Zachary Jacklin |
M |
AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB |
16:50 |
5:26 |
146 |
278 |
Craig Irvin |
M |
THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB |
16:51 |
5:26 |
147 |
231 |
Kaden Eaton |
M |
COLUMBUS XC CLUB |
16:52 |
5:26 |
148 |
398 |
Kevin Smith |
M |
WESTFIELD XC CLUB |
16:52 |
5:26 |
149 |
324 |
Colin Fitzgibbons |
M |
MANLIUS XC CLUB |
16:53 |
5:26 |
150 |
319 |
Ryan Recchia |
M |
LATHAM XC CLUB |
16:53 |
5:26 |
151 |
280 |
Conner Moncrief |
M |
THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB |
16:53 |
5:26 |
152 |
394 |
Kevin Ingram |
M |
WESTFIELD XC CLUB |
16:53 |
5:26 |
153 |
236 |
Karson Tays |
M |
COLUMBUS XC CLUB |
16:54 |
5:27 |
154 |
316 |
Ethan Hausaman |
M |
LATHAM XC CLUB |
16:54 |
5:27 |
155 |
307 |
Aaron Thomas |
M |
BRENTWOOD XC CLUB |
16:54 |
5:27 |
156 |
247 |
Isaac Kitzan |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB |
16:55 |
5:27 |
157 |
323 |
Connor Farrell |
M |
MANLIUS XC CLUB |
16:55 |
5:27 |
158 |
218 |
Sean Bjork |
M |
STILLWATER XC CLUB |
16:56 |
5:27 |
159 |
379 |
Kevin Matthews |
M |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA XC CL |
16:56 |
5:27 |
160 |
283 |
Dallas Griswold |
M |
AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB |
16:58 |
5:28 |
161 |
393 |
David Carville |
M |
WESTFIELD XC CLUB |
17:00 |
5:29 |
162 |
279 |
Hiroshi Kirby |
M |
THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB |
17:01 |
5:29 |
163 |
237 |
Evan Fabry |
M |
ELMHURST XC CLUB |
17:02 |
5:29 |
164 |
361 |
Josue Gonzalez |
M |
ARCADIA XC CLUB |
17:02 |
5:29 |
165 |
378 |
Mat Holton |
M |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA XC CL |
17:04 |
5:30 |
166 |
326 |
Bryce Millar |
M |
MANLIUS XC CLUB |
17:05 |
5:30 |
167 |
399 |
Evan Tarlow |
M |
WESTFIELD XC CLUB |
17:07 |
5:31 |
168 |
320 |
Adam Schwenzfeier |
M |
LATHAM XC CLUB |
17:09 |
5:32 |
169 |
298 |
Avery Lopez |
M |
MIAMI HAVANA XC CLUB |
17:10 |
5:32 |
170 |
293 |
Jackson Sagers |
M |
DAVIS XC CLUB |
17:14 |
5:33 |
171 |
392 |
Christian Zambrano |
M |
PALATINE XC CLUB |
17:14 |
5:33 |
172 |
372 |
Aaron Nguyen |
M |
SANTA CLARITA XC CLUB |
17:14 |
5:33 |
173 |
395 |
John Kirna |
M |
WESTFIELD XC CLUB |
17:15 |
5:33 |
174 |
243 |
Carlos Vega |
M |
ELMHURST XC CLUB |
17:16 |
5:34 |
175 |
253 |
Will Drinkwater |
M |
GIG HARBOR XC CLUB |
17:20 |
5:35 |
176 |
341 |
Patrick Cunningham |
M |
PEMBROKE XC CLUB |
17:21 |
5:35 |
177 |
238 |
John Libert |
M |
ELMHURST XC CLUB |
17:21 |
5:35 |
178 |
255 |
Luke Hoffman |
M |
GIG HARBOR XC CLUB |
17:23 |
5:36 |
179 |
275 |
Richard Hawley |
M |
THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB |
17:24 |
5:36 |
180 |
386 |
Graham Brown |
M |
PALATINE XC CLUB |
17:25 |
5:37 |
181 |
304 |
Coleman Churitch |
M |
BRENTWOOD XC CLUB |
17:27 |
5:37 |
182 |
369 |
Gabe Levy |
M |
SANTA CLARITA XC CLUB |
17:27 |
5:37 |
183 |
287 |
William Morrison |
M |
AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB |
17:29 |
5:38 |
184 |
305 |
Daniel Hamm |
M |
BRENTWOOD XC CLUB |
17:31 |
5:39 |
185 |
219 |
Matthew Chu |
M |
STILLWATER XC CLUB |
17:32 |
5:39 |
186 |
233 |
Bryce Nystrom |
M |
COLUMBUS XC CLUB |
17:34 |
5:40 |
187 |
380 |
Anthony Ortega |
M |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA XC CL |
17:35 |
5:40 |
188 |
297 |
Alexander Isaac |
M |
MIAMI HAVANA XC CLUB |
17:37 |
5:41 |
189 |
373 |
Brendan Tinoco |
M |
SANTA CLARITA XC CLUB |
17:37 |
5:41 |
190 |
318 |
Max Morgan |
M |
LATHAM XC CLUB |
17:38 |
5:41 |
191 |
342 |
Jesse Fine |
M |
PEMBROKE XC CLUB |
17:41 |
5:42 |
192 |
375 |
Jon Deliva |
M |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA XC CL |
17:45 |
5:43 |
193 |
281 |
Christopher Vargas |
M |
THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB |
17:46 |
5:43 |
194 |
227 |
Ryan Glynn |
M |
HARTLAND XC CLUB |
17:47 |
5:44 |
195 |
217 |
Ethan Anderson |
M |
STILLWATER XC CLUB |
17:51 |
5:45 |
196 |
300 |
Diego Rojo |
M |
MIAMI HAVANA XC CLUB |
17:56 |
5:47 |
197 |
325 |
Mike Malone |
M |
MANLIUS XC CLUB |
17:56 |
5:47 |
198 |
223 |
Ryan Adamski |
M |
HARTLAND XC CLUB |
18:10 |
5:51 |
199 |
345 |
William Stafford |
M |
PEMBROKE XC CLUB |
18:21 |
5:55 |
-------------------------------
Championship Boy's Team Scoring
-------------------------------
1. 91 LINCROFT XC CLUB (16:00 79:58 0:24)
=====================================
1 4 337 George Kelly M 15:50
2 9 334 Jack Boyle M 15:53
3 14 336 Tim Gorman M 15:55
4 28 340 Mike McClemens M 16:06
5 36 335 Will Bragg M 16:14
6 ( 54) 339 Conrad Lippert M 16:26
7 ( 89) 338 Aaron Liberatore M 16:46
2. 95 CARROLL XC CLUB (16:00 79:59 0:20)
=====================================
1 3 273 Joseph Sansone M 15:47
2 17 274 Herbert Sullivan M 15:59
3 19 272 Alexander Johansson M 16:00
4 26 271 Connor Hendrickson M 16:06
5 30 268 Jordan Chavez M 16:07
6 ( 52) 269 Trevor Gilley M 16:26
7 ( 74) 270 Benjamin Golestan M 16:36
3. 157 DAVIS XC CLUB (16:10 80:47 0:32)
=====================================
1 15 292 Brad1 Nye M 15:57
2 18 289 Brayden Cromar M 15:59
3 32 291 Preston Johnson M 16:09
4 34 295 Logan Wood M 16:13
5 58 294 Skylar Williams M 16:29
6 ( 77) 290 Alex Hedquist M 16:40
7 (125) 293 Jackson Sagers M 17:14
4. 183 ARCADIA XC CLUB (16:12 81:00 0:50)
=====================================
1 6 362 Sergio Gonzalez M 15:50
2 13 360 Estevan DeLaRosa M 15:55
3 25 366 Ryan Vargas M 16:05
4 61 364 Mitchell Pratt M 16:30
5 78 363 Francis Lee M 16:40
6 ( 95) 365 Charlie Shen M 16:48
7 (119) 361 Josue Gonzalez M 17:02
5. 255 PALATINE XC CLUB (16:23 81:53 0:48)
=====================================
1 11 391 Peter Tomkiewicz M 15:54
2 38 388 Anthony Gregorio M 16:16
3 57 387 Marcus Garcia M 16:28
4 67 389 Tim Johnson M 16:33
5 82 390 Tim Meincke M 16:42
6 (126) 392 Christian Zambrano M 17:14
7 (135) 386 Graham Brown M 17:25
6. 257 AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB (16:21 81:41 1:00)
=====================================
1 5 288 Clayton Young M 15:50
2 8 285 Brayden McLelland M 15:51
3 71 282 Tyson Green M 16:35
4 73 286 Connor McMillan M 16:35
5 100 284 Zachary Jacklin M 16:50
6 (115) 283 Dallas Griswold M 16:58
7 (138) 287 William Morrison M 17:29
7. 259 NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB (16:24 81:57 0:43)
=====================================
1 20 250 Taylor Wilmot M 16:01
2 42 249 Keith Williams M 16:17
3 53 245 Austen Frostad M 16:26
4 59 246 Samuel Holland M 16:29
5 85 248 Nikolaus Taylor M 16:44
6 ( 90) 244 Tanner Anderson M 16:47
7 (111) 247 Isaac Kitzan M 16:55
8. 261 HARTLAND XC CLUB (16:24 81:58 0:46)
=====================================
1 21 228 Kyle Lewin M 16:02
2 37 229 Russ Sandvold M 16:16
3 45 225 William Conley M 16:21
4 64 226 Jacob Dubnicka M 16:31
5 94 224 Benjamin Bierman M 16:48
6 (149) 227 Ryan Glynn M 17:47
7 (153) 223 Ryan Adamski M 18:10
9. 268 COLUMBUS XC CLUB (16:24 81:57 0:54)
=====================================
1 16 235 Michael Sublette M 15:58
2 23 232 Christopher Kelsey M 16:03
3 51 230 Andrew Diehn M 16:26
4 76 234 David Powell M 16:38
5 102 231 Kaden Eaton M 16:52
6 (108) 236 Karson Tays M 16:54
7 (141) 233 Bryce Nystrom M 17:34
10. 296 STILLWATER XC CLUB (16:27 82:11 0:54)
=====================================
1 22 221 Wayde Hall M 16:02
2 24 222 Thomas Linner M 16:04
3 49 220 Eric Colvin M 16:24
4 88 216 Taylor Aarness M 16:45
5 113 218 Sean Bjork M 16:56
6 (140) 219 Matthew Chu M 17:32
7 (150) 217 Ethan Anderson M 17:51
11. 298 SANTA CLARITA XC CLUB (16:30 82:29 1:07)
=====================================
1 29 368 JuanDavid Garcia M 16:07
2 44 371 Kristian Martinez M 16:21
3 48 367 Nolan DelValle M 16:22
4 50 370 Carlos Lopez M 16:25
5 127 372 Aaron Nguyen M 17:14
6 (137) 369 Gabe Levy M 17:27
7 (144) 373 Brendan Tinoco M 17:37
12. 304 MANLIUS XC CLUB (16:22 81:49 1:24)
=====================================
1 1 327 Nick Ryan M 15:31
2 12 322 Matt Deyo M 15:54
3 75 328 Ben Thoma M 16:36
4 104 324 Colin Fitzgibbons M 16:53
5 112 323 Connor Farrell M 16:55
6 (121) 326 Bryce Millar M 17:05
7 (152) 325 Mike Malone M 17:56
13. 318 ELMHURST XC CLUB (16:31 82:31 0:54)
=====================================
1 31 241 Scott Milling M 16:08
2 39 242 Nathan Mroz M 16:17
3 62 239 Kyle Mattes M 16:30
4 68 240 Christopher May M 16:34
5 118 237 Evan Fabry M 17:02
6 (129) 243 Carlos Vega M 17:16
7 (132) 238 John Libert M 17:21
14. 322 TRABUCO XC CLUB (16:32 82:38 0:30)
=====================================
1 40 354 Jared Hazlett M 16:17
2 60 359 Nick Plumb M 16:29
3 65 355 Kevin Marshall M 16:32
4 66 357 Max Moncur M 16:33
5 91 358 Naoki Omatsu M 16:47
6 ( 92) 356 Brendan McCabe M 16:47
7 ( 97) 353 Lucas Dorman M 16:49
15. 323 GIG HARBOR XC CLUB (16:30 82:27 0:56)
=====================================
1 10 251 Wolfgang Beck M 15:53
2 41 252 Logan Carroll M 16:17
3 81 256 Casey Peloquin M 16:41
4 93 254 Joseph Gagliano M 16:47
5 98 257 Tristan Peloquin M 16:49
6 (130) 253 Will Drinkwater M 17:20
7 (133) 255 Luke Hoffman M 17:23
16. 344 LATHAM XC CLUB (16:32 82:39 0:48)
=====================================
1 27 315 Christian Delago M 16:06
2 33 317 Mike Libruk M 16:12
3 70 321 Jon Vallecorsa M 16:34
4 105 319 Ryan Recchia M 16:53
5 109 316 Ethan Hausaman M 16:54
6 (123) 320 Adam Schwenzfeier M 17:09
7 (145) 318 Max Morgan M 17:38
17. 353 BRENTWOOD XC CLUB (16:35 82:52 0:32)
=====================================
1 46 306 Paul Stuart M 16:22
2 56 308 Alec Thomas M 16:27
3 69 309 Nathan Thomas M 16:34
4 72 303 Taylor Caldwell M 16:35
5 110 307 Aaron Thomas M 16:54
6 (136) 304 Coleman Churitch M 17:27
7 (139) 305 Daniel Hamm M 17:31
18. 378 PEMBROKE XC CLUB (16:40 83:20 1:08)
=====================================
1 35 343 Wesley Gallagher M 16:13
2 47 344 Christian Stafford M 16:22
3 79 346 John Valeri M 16:40
4 86 347 Joe Vercollone M 16:44
5 131 341 Patrick Cunningham M 17:21
6 (146) 342 Jesse Fine M 17:41
7 (154) 345 William Stafford M 18:21
19. 380 RANCHO CUCAMONGA XC CL (16:36 82:59 1:14)
=====================================
1 7 377 Luis Gutierez M 15:50
2 55 376 Austin Esposito M 16:26
3 84 374 Calvin Davis M 16:43
4 114 379 Kevin Matthews M 16:56
5 120 378 Mat Holton M 17:04
6 (142) 380 Anthony Ortega M 17:35
7 (147) 375 Jon Deliva M 17:45
20. 385 MIAMI HAVANA XC CLUB (16:37 83:04 1:26)
=====================================
1 2 296 Elliot Clemente M 15:44
2 80 302 Fabian Tomas M 16:40
3 83 301 Francisco Tejidor M 16:42
4 96 299 Michael Magoulas M 16:48
5 124 298 Avery Lopez M 17:10
6 (143) 297 Alexander Isaac M 17:37
7 (151) 300 Diego Rojo M 17:56
21. 430 THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB (16:43 83:35 0:42)
=====================================
1 43 276 Brigham Hedges M 16:19
2 63 277 Jacob Hendrick M 16:31
3 101 278 Craig Irvin M 16:51
4 106 280 Conner Moncrief M 16:53
5 117 279 Hiroshi Kirby M 17:01
6 (134) 275 Richard Hawley M 17:24
7 (148) 281 Christopher Vargas M 17:46
22. 512 WESTFIELD XC CLUB (16:52 84:19 0:16)
=====================================
1 87 396 Jack Leahy M 16:44
2 99 397 Matt Luppino M 16:50
3 103 398 Kevin Smith M 16:52
4 107 394 Kevin Ingram M 16:53
5 116 393 David Carville M 17:00
6 (122) 399 Evan Tarlow M 17:07
7 (128) 395 John Kirna M 17:15
Open Race
1 |
588 |
Samuel Anderson |
M |
UNA-NY-BRANTINGH-ANDER |
16:14 |
5:14 |
2 |
590 |
Eric Alldritt |
M |
UNA-OR-BEND-ALLDRITT |
16:22 |
5:16 |
3 |
602 |
Joseph Ewers |
M |
UNA-OR-SHEDD-EWERS |
16:26 |
5:18 |
4 |
581 |
Andrew Walton |
M |
UNA-CO-HIGHLANDS_R-WAL |
16:28 |
5:18 |
5 |
603 |
Jacob Pickle |
M |
UNA-TX-SOUTHLAKE-PICKL |
16:31 |
5:19 |
6 |
578 |
Eric Vibrock |
M |
THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- |
16:40 |
5:22 |
7 |
519 |
Danny Stalters |
M |
CASTRO VALLEY TC-CA |
16:41 |
5:22 |
8 |
608 |
Austin Oser |
M |
UNA-WA-KENNEWICK-OSER |
16:47 |
5:24 |
9 |
620 |
Keenan Piper |
M |
UNA-WA-SEATTLE-ROBERTS |
16:50 |
5:25 |
10 |
515 |
Scott Zapcic |
M |
BROTHERS XC CLUB-NJ |
16:53 |
5:26 |
11 |
576 |
Patrick McDermott |
M |
THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- |
16:54 |
5:27 |
12 |
553 |
Andrew Vandine |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB- |
16:59 |
5:28 |
13 |
550 |
Cale Lester |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB- |
16:59 |
5:28 |
14 |
579 |
Joe-Joe Cortez-Adams |
M |
UNA-CA-LOS_A-CORTEZ-AD |
17:01 |
5:29 |
15 |
573 |
Jack Hahn |
M |
THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- |
17:05 |
5:30 |
16 |
554 |
Fred Miller |
M |
PALATINE XC CLUB-IL |
17:07 |
5:31 |
17 |
648 |
Juan DeLaRosa |
M |
ARCADIA XC CLUB |
17:09 |
5:31 |
18 |
569 |
JR Campbell |
M |
THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- |
17:09 |
5:31 |
19 |
572 |
Alex Gonzalez |
M |
THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- |
17:09 |
5:32 |
20 |
607 |
Garrett Kraal |
M |
UNA-WA-KENNEWICK-KRAAL |
17:13 |
5:33 |
21 |
618 |
Connor Howard |
M |
UNA-WA-SEATTLE-ROBERTS |
17:16 |
5:34 |
22 |
547 |
Vance Collier |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB- |
17:18 |
5:34 |
23 |
610 |
Austin Richards |
M |
UNA-WA-KENNEWICK-RICHA |
17:20 |
5:35 |
24 |
615 |
Keegan Boehm |
M |
UNA-WA-SEATTLE-ROBERTS |
17:23 |
5:36 |
25 |
571 |
Matthew Golden |
M |
THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- |
17:24 |
5:36 |
26 |
548 |
Josh Hooper |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB- |
17:24 |
5:36 |
27 |
577 |
David Siller |
M |
THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- |
17:25 |
5:37 |
28 |
617 |
Kevin Hogan |
M |
UNA-WA-SEATTLE-ROBERTS |
17:25 |
5:37 |
29 |
574 |
Kevin Hill |
M |
THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- |
17:26 |
5:37 |
30 |
606 |
Taylor Kraal |
M |
UNA-WA-KENNEWICK-KRAAL |
17:30 |
5:38 |
31 |
568 |
Bruin Bourgeois |
M |
THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- |
17:31 |
5:39 |
32 |
524 |
Michael Godbout |
M |
CRUSADER HARRIERS-OR |
17:32 |
5:39 |
33 |
575 |
Evan Jysereid |
M |
THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- |
17:36 |
5:40 |
34 |
563 |
Nate Hanson |
M |
STILLWATER LUMBERJACKS |
17:38 |
5:41 |
35 |
580 |
Alex Macmiller |
M |
UNA-CA-RESEDA-MACMILLE |
17:39 |
5:41 |
36 |
649 |
Christian Rodriguez |
M |
UNA23 |
17:39 |
5:41 |
37 |
584 |
Andrew Albers |
M |
UNA-IN-COLUMBUS-ALBERS |
17:40 |
5:42 |
38 |
646 |
Chase Wichman |
M |
UNA20 |
17:43 |
5:42 |
39 |
562 |
Joshua Choe |
M |
STILLWATER LUMBERJACKS |
17:52 |
5:46 |
40 |
549 |
Colin Kubik |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB- |
17:55 |
5:46 |
41 |
544 |
Mark Stephens |
M |
HARRIERS-OR |
17:57 |
5:47 |
42 |
619 |
Keenan Leary |
M |
UNA-WA-SEATTLE-ROBERTS |
17:58 |
5:47 |
43 |
612 |
Jordan Bigler |
M |
UNA-WA-LA_CENTER-BIGLE |
18:01 |
5:48 |
44 |
613 |
Kyle DeGraaff |
M |
UNA-WA-LA_CENTER-DEGRA |
18:03 |
5:49 |
45 |
585 |
Ryan Cooney |
M |
UNA-KS-LENEXA-COONEY |
18:06 |
5:50 |
46 |
542 |
Mark Jones |
M |
GIG HARBOR XC CLUB-WA |
18:06 |
5:50 |
47 |
616 |
Andrew Fischer |
M |
UNA-WA-SEATTLE-ROBERTS |
18:09 |
5:51 |
48 |
621 |
Rilee Sanders |
M |
UNA-WA-SEATTLE-ROBERTS |
18:09 |
5:51 |
49 |
2000 |
unkown unknown |
|
UNKNOWN |
18:12 |
5:52 |
50 |
609 |
Kevin Paulson |
M |
UNA-WA-KENNEWICK-PAULS |
18:13 |
5:52 |
51 |
614 |
Scott Allen |
M |
UNA-WA-LIBERTY_LAKE-AL |
18:15 |
5:53 |
52 |
638 |
Nico Banks |
M |
RED BIRD XC-OR |
18:17 |
5:53 |
53 |
582 |
Evan Scarbrough |
M |
UNA-IN-COLUMBU-SCARBRO |
18:17 |
5:54 |
54 |
523 |
Kevin McKinney |
M |
COLUMBUS XC CLUB-IN |
18:17 |
5:54 |
55 |
605 |
Charlie Shields |
M |
UNA-WA-GIG_HARBOR-SHIE |
18:20 |
5:54 |
56 |
591 |
Alan Nielsen |
M |
UNA-OR-BEND-NIELSEN |
18:28 |
5:57 |
57 |
532 |
Kody Turner |
M |
DEER PARK XC CLUB-WA |
18:30 |
5:58 |
58 |
517 |
Cole Fraser |
M |
CASTRO VALLEY TC-CA |
18:31 |
5:58 |
59 |
525 |
Matt Piercy |
M |
CRUSADER HARRIERS-OR |
18:32 |
5:58 |
60 |
555 |
Manny Avila |
M |
QES XC CLUB-CA |
18:35 |
5:59 |
61 |
570 |
Logan Emery |
M |
THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- |
18:38 |
6:00 |
62 |
520 |
Mike Valeriani |
M |
CASTRO VALLEY TC-CA |
18:40 |
6:01 |
63 |
531 |
Kevin Shepherd |
M |
DEER PARK XC CLUB-WA |
18:41 |
6:01 |
64 |
512 |
Caroline Hardin |
F |
BOZEMAN XC CLUB-MT |
18:42 |
6:01 |
65 |
633 |
Milo Perkins |
M |
XC 97070-OR |
18:44 |
6:02 |
66 |
527 |
Colton Boswell |
M |
DEER PARK XC CLUB-WA |
18:44 |
6:02 |
67 |
538 |
Matt McLaughlin |
M |
EAST AURORA TC |
18:45 |
6:02 |
68 |
530 |
Matthew Riddle |
M |
DEER PARK XC CLUB-WA |
18:46 |
6:03 |
69 |
604 |
Nick Hawley |
M |
UNA-TX-THE_WOODLAN-HAW |
18:53 |
6:05 |
70 |
566 |
Isaac Secor |
M |
STILLWATER LUMBERJACKS |
18:59 |
6:07 |
71 |
561 |
Claire DeVoe |
F |
RED BIRD XC-OR |
19:02 |
6:08 |
72 |
565 |
Forrest Rosenbower |
M |
STILLWATER LUMBERJACKS |
19:17 |
6:13 |
73 |
551 |
Oliver Reed |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB- |
19:18 |
6:13 |
74 |
596 |
Jorge Cuevas |
M |
UNA-OR-HOOD_RIVER-CUEV |
19:19 |
6:14 |
75 |
564 |
Ben Kollaja |
M |
STILLWATER LUMBERJACKS |
19:20 |
6:14 |
76 |
552 |
Liam Taylor |
M |
NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB- |
19:20 |
6:14 |
77 |
537 |
Marta McLaughlin |
F |
EAST AURORA TC |
19:21 |
6:14 |
78 |
600 |
Nolan Bylenga |
M |
UNA-OR-PENDLETON-BYLEN |
19:23 |
6:15 |
79 |
589 |
Victoria Campanian |
F |
UNA-NY-BRANTINGH-ANDER |
19:24 |
6:15 |
80 |
632 |
Josh Meyer |
M |
XC 97070-OR |
19:29 |
6:17 |
81 |
504 |
Megan Marsh |
F |
BEMUS POINT TC-NY |
19:30 |
6:17 |
82 |
637 |
Ben Thomas |
M |
XC 97070-OR |
19:31 |
6:17 |
83 |
506 |
Hope Pietrocarlo |
F |
BEMUS POINT TC-NY |
19:33 |
6:18 |
84 |
510 |
Andie Creel |
F |
BOZEMAN XC CLUB-MT |
19:34 |
6:18 |
85 |
557 |
Ty Dewes |
M |
QES XC CLUB-CA |
19:47 |
6:22 |
86 |
529 |
Levi Pierce |
M |
DEER PARK XC CLUB-WA |
19:59 |
6:26 |
87 |
631 |
Aki Kitagawa |
M |
XC 97070-OR |
20:00 |
6:26 |
88 |
501 |
Caroline Benson |
F |
BEMUS POINT TC-NY |
20:03 |
6:28 |
89 |
522 |
Laurel Wolfe |
F |
COLUMBUS THORN-IN |
20:04 |
6:28 |
90 |
586 |
Caitlin Hooper |
F |
UNA-KS-LENEXA-HOOPER |
20:08 |
6:29 |
91 |
592 |
Justin Crosswhite |
M |
UNA-OR-HOOD_RI-CROSSWH |
20:15 |
6:31 |
92 |
509 |
Michelle Cline |
F |
BOZEMAN XC CLUB-MT |
20:19 |
6:33 |
93 |
514 |
Katie Stephens |
F |
BOZEMAN XC CLUB-MT |
20:24 |
6:34 |
94 |
539 |
Madeline Murray |
F |
EAST AURORA TC |
20:43 |
6:40 |
95 |
598 |
Heriberto Ojeda |
M |
UNA-OR-HOOD_RIVER-OJED |
20:45 |
6:41 |
96 |
516 |
Ami Boucher |
F |
CASTRO VALLEY TC-CA |
20:47 |
6:42 |
97 |
627 |
Branden Fitzke |
M |
XC 97070-OR |
20:49 |
6:42 |
98 |
511 |
Bridget Creel |
F |
BOZEMAN XC CLUB-MT |
20:52 |
6:43 |
99 |
505 |
Taylor Norris |
F |
BEMUS POINT TC-NY |
20:52 |
6:43 |
100 |
540 |
Sidney Spaschak |
F |
EAST AURORA TC |
20:52 |
6:43 |
101 |
636 |
kyle Shavere |
M |
XC 97070-OR |
21:07 |
6:48 |
102 |
647 |
Jeff Kirchner |
M |
UNA22 |
21:09 |
6:49 |
103 |
502 |
Katelyn Benson |
F |
BEMUS POINT TC-NY |
21:11 |
6:49 |
104 |
594 |
Rafael Villegas |
M |
UNA-OR-HOOD_RIVE-VILLE |
21:13 |
6:50 |
105 |
536 |
Gwyn Frederick |
F |
EAST AURORA TC |
21:16 |
6:51 |
106 |
650 |
Ellen Patterson |
F |
UNA24 |
21:27 |
6:55 |
107 |
535 |
Mackenzie Donahue |
F |
EAST AURORA TC |
21:30 |
6:56 |
108 |
622 |
Darian Tierney |
M |
UNA-WA-WASHOUGAL-TIERN |
22:03 |
7:06 |
109 |
587 |
Joseph Boyle |
M |
UNA-NJ-AVON_BY_THE_-BO |
22:06 |
7:07 |
110 |
518 |
Caitlyn Mundrane |
F |
CASTRO VALLEY TC-CA |
22:13 |
7:09 |
111 |
593 |
Isabel Gildehaus |
F |
UNA-OR-HOOD_RIV-GILDEH |
22:16 |
7:10 |
112 |
625 |
Sam Collins |
M |
XC 97070-OR |
22:21 |
7:12 |
113 |
503 |
Stephanie Krempa |
F |
BEMUS POINT TC-NY |
22:33 |
7:16 |
114 |
556 |
Gaia Bouchard-Hall |
F |
QES XC CLUB-CA |
22:35 |
7:17 |
115 |
558 |
Mariah Driver |
F |
QES XC CLUB-CA |
22:35 |
7:17 |
116 |
623 |
Jared Fahrenkrug |
M |
UNA-WI-NEENAH-FAHRENKR |
22:37 |
7:17 |
117 |
639 |
Lexi Mitzel |
F |
CASCADE RUNNING CLUB |
22:56 |
7:23 |
118 |
640 |
Kristen LaChapelle |
F |
CASCADE RUNNING CLUB |
22:56 |
7:23 |
119 |
599 |
Fiona Wylde |
F |
UNA-OR-HOOD_RIVER-WYLD |
23:09 |
7:27 |
120 |
507 |
Abby Sirwatka |
F |
BEMUS POINT TC-NY |
23:10 |
7:28 |
121 |
567 |
Miriam Caron |
F |
SW EAGLES-OR |
23:28 |
7:33 |
122 |
560 |
Warren Van Velkinburgh |
M |
QES XC CLUB-CA |
23:28 |
7:33 |
123 |
521 |
Jaclyn Gill |
F |
COLUMBUS THORN-IN |
23:36 |
7:36 |
124 |
559 |
Zoe Kriegler-Wenk |
F |
QES XC CLUB-CA |
23:54 |
7:42 |
125 |
630 |
TY James |
M |
XC 97070-OR |
24:12 |
7:48 |
126 |
597 |
Denali Emmons |
F |
UNA-OR-HOOD_RIVER-EMMO |
24:48 |
7:59 |
127 |
595 |
Sascha Bockius |
F |
UNA-OR-HOOD_RIVER-BOCK |
24:48 |
7:59 |
128 |
611 |
Dietrich Hanson |
M |
UNA-WA-KINGSTON-HANSON |
24:59 |
8:03 |
129 |
644 |
Freya Christensen |
F |
CASCADE RUNNING CLUB |
25:24 |
8:11 |
130 |
641 |
Melissa Britton |
F |
CASCADE RUNNING CLUB |
25:28 |
8:12 |
131 |
635 |
Sophia Ries |
F |
XC 97070-OR |
27:04 |
8:43 |
132 |
628 |
Toni Gowen |
F |
XC 97070-OR |
27:04 |
8:43 |
133 |
645 |
Darcie Himmelspach |
F |
CASCADE RUNNING CLUB |
28:48 |
9:16 |
134 |
583 |
Paul Scarbrough |
M |
UNA-IN-COLUMBU-SCARBRO |
29:21 |
9:27 |
135 |
642 |
Amanda Crawford |
F |
CASCADE RUNNING CLUB |
30:16 |
9:45 |
136 |
643 |
Maggy Egan |
F |
CASCADE RUNNING CLUB |
30:16 |
9:45 |
-------------------------------
Open Team Scoring
-------------------------------
1. 29 THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- (17:00 84:57 0:29)
=====================================
1 1 578 Eric Vibrock M 16:40
2 4 576 Patrick McDermott M 16:54
3 7 573 Jack Hahn M 17:05
4 8 569 JR Campbell M 17:09
5 9 572 Alex Gonzalez M 17:09
6 ( 13) 571 Matthew Golden M 17:24
7 ( 15) 577 David Siller M 17:25
2. 55 NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB- (17:19 86:35 0:56)
=====================================
1 5 553 Andrew Vandine M 16:59
2 6 550 Cale Lester M 16:59
3 11 547 Vance Collier M 17:18
4 14 548 Josh Hooper M 17:24
5 19 549 Colin Kubik M 17:55
6 ( 35) 551 Oliver Reed M 19:18
7 ( 37) 552 Liam Taylor M 19:20
3. 61 UNA-WA-SEATTLE-ROBERTS (17:23 86:52 1:08)
=====================================
1 3 620 Keenan Piper M 16:50
2 10 618 Connor Howard M 17:16
3 12 615 Keegan Boehm M 17:23
4 16 617 Kevin Hogan M 17:25
5 20 619 Keenan Leary M 17:58
6 ( 21) 616 Andrew Fischer M 18:09
7 ( 22) 621 Rilee Sanders M 18:09
4. 138 STILLWATER LUMBERJACKS (18:38 93:06 1:42)
=====================================
1 17 563 Nate Hanson M 17:38
2 18 562 Joshua Choe M 17:52
3 33 566 Isaac Secor M 18:59
4 34 565 Forrest Rosenbower M 19:17
5 36 564 Ben Kollaja M 19:20
5. 157 DEER PARK XC CLUB-WA (18:56 94:40 1:29)
=====================================
1 23 532 Kody Turner M 18:30
2 27 531 Kevin Shepherd M 18:41
3 30 527 Colton Boswell M 18:44
4 32 530 Matthew Riddle M 18:46
5 45 529 Levi Pierce M 19:59
6. 163 CASTRO VALLEY TC-CA (19:23 96:52 5:32)
=====================================
1 2 519 Danny Stalters M 16:41
2 24 517 Cole Fraser M 18:31
3 26 520 Mike Valeriani M 18:40
4 51 516 Ami Boucher F 20:47
5 60 518 Caitlyn Mundrane F 22:13
7. 207 XC 97070-OR (19:43 98:33 2:05)
=====================================
1 29 633 Milo Perkins M 18:44
2 39 632 Josh Meyer M 19:29
3 41 637 Ben Thomas M 19:31
4 46 631 Aki Kitagawa M 20:00
5 52 627 Branden Fitzke M 20:49
6 ( 56) 636 kyle Shavere M 21:07
7 ( 61) 625 Sam Collins M 22:21
8. 221 BOZEMAN XC CLUB-MT (19:59 99:51 2:10)
=====================================
1 28 512 Caroline Hardin F 18:42
2 43 510 Andie Creel F 19:34
3 48 509 Michelle Cline F 20:19
4 49 514 Katie Stephens F 20:24
5 53 511 Bridget Creel F 20:52
9. 232 EAST AURORA TC (20:12 100:57 2:31)
=====================================
1 31 538 Matt McLaughlin M 18:45
2 38 537 Marta McLaughlin F 19:21
3 50 539 Madeline Murray F 20:43
4 55 540 Sidney Spaschak F 20:52
5 58 536 Gwyn Frederick F 21:16
6 ( 59) 535 Mackenzie Donahue F 21:30
10. 240 BEMUS POINT TC-NY (20:14 101:09 1:41)
=====================================
1 40 504 Megan Marsh F 19:30
2 42 506 Hope Pietrocarlo F 19:33
3 47 501 Caroline Benson F 20:03
4 54 505 Taylor Norris F 20:52
5 57 502 Katelyn Benson F 21:11
6 ( 62) 503 Stephanie Krempa F 22:33
7 ( 67) 507 Abby Sirwatka F 23:10
11. 264 QES XC CLUB-CA (21:24 107:00 4:53)
=====================================
1 25 555 Manny Avila M 18:35
2 44 557 Ty Dewes M 19:47
3 63 556 Gaia Bouchard-Hall F 22:35
4 64 558 Mariah Driver F 22:35
5 68 560 Warren Van Velkinburgh M 23:28
6 ( 69) 559 Zoe Kriegler-Wenk F 23:54
12. 344 CASCADE RUNNING CLUB (25:07 125:32 5:52)
=====================================
1 65 639 Lexi Mitzel F 22:56
2 66 640 Kristen LaChapelle F 22:56
3 70 644 Freya Christensen F 25:24
4 71 641 Melissa Britton F 25:28
5 72 645 Darcie Himmelspach F 28:48
6 ( 73) 642 Amanda Crawford F 30:16
7 ( 74) 643 Maggy Egan F 30:16